Találatok száma: 49


Assmann Kink Protection Sleeves, for 8P8C Modular plugs

Assmann Kink Protection Sleeves, for 8P8C Modular plugs

color yellow
Garancia: 12 hónap
2-3 munkanap
55 Ft (nettó)
70 Ft
Assmann Kink Protection Sleeves, for 8P8C modular plugs

Assmann Kink Protection Sleeves, for 8P8C modular plugs

solid cable with AWG 23, Color grey
Garancia: 12 hónap
2-3 munkanap
55 Ft (nettó)
70 Ft
Assmann Modular Plug, for flat cable, 6P4C

Assmann Modular Plug, for flat cable, 6P4C

unshielded
Garancia: 12 hónap
2-3 munkanap
55 Ft (nettó)
70 Ft
Assmann Modular Plug, for Flat Cable, 6P6C

Assmann Modular Plug, for Flat Cable, 6P6C

unshielded, DIP, 6 µ gold
Garancia: 12 hónap
2-3 munkanap
55 Ft (nettó)
70 Ft
Assmann Kink Protection Sleeves, for 8P8C modular plugs

Assmann Kink Protection Sleeves, for 8P8C modular plugs

Garancia: 12 hónap
2-3 munkanap
79 Ft (nettó)
100 Ft
Assmann Kink Protection Sleeves, for 8P8C Modular plugs

Assmann Kink Protection Sleeves, for 8P8C Modular plugs

color grey
Garancia: 12 hónap
2-3 munkanap
79 Ft (nettó)
100 Ft
Assmann Kink Protection Sleeves, for 8P8C Modular plugs

Assmann Kink Protection Sleeves, for 8P8C Modular plugs

color red
Garancia: 12 hónap
2-3 munkanap
79 Ft (nettó)
100 Ft
Assmann Modular Plug, for Flat Cable, 8P8C

Assmann Modular Plug, for Flat Cable, 8P8C

unshielded
Garancia: 12 hónap
2-3 munkanap
79 Ft (nettó)
100 Ft
Assmann Modular Plug, for stranded  Round Cable, 8P8C (1db/cs)

Assmann Modular Plug, for stranded Round Cable, 8P8C (1db/cs)

unshielded
Garancia: 12 hónap
Rendelje meg 12:00-ig és még aznap átveheti, vagy következő munkanap kiszállítjuk
79 Ft (nettó)
100 Ft
Assmann CAT 6 Modular Plug, 8P8C, shielded

Assmann CAT 6 Modular Plug, 8P8C, shielded

for Round Cable, two-parts plug
Garancia: 12 hónap
2-3 munkanap
181 Ft (nettó)
230 Ft
Assmann CAT 6 Modular Plug, 8P8C, unshielded

Assmann CAT 6 Modular Plug, 8P8C, unshielded

for Round Cable, two-parts plug
Garancia: 12 hónap
2-3 munkanap
181 Ft (nettó)
230 Ft
Assmann Consolidation-Point Box for 2x Keystone Jacks

Assmann Consolidation-Point Box for 2x Keystone Jacks

pure white, 2-port
Garancia: 12 hónap
2-3 munkanap
457 Ft (nettó)
580 Ft
Assmann Cable tie, inner teethed

Assmann Cable tie, inner teethed

Nylon PA 66, 165mm x 2.5mm x 1.5mm, 100 Pcs/bag
Garancia: 12 hónap
2-3 munkanap
528 Ft (nettó)
670 Ft
Assmann DIN-Rail Mounting Kit for Desktop Patch Panel

Assmann DIN-Rail Mounting Kit for Desktop Patch Panel

2x M5 screws, 2x DIN-Rails
Garancia: 12 hónap
2-3 munkanap
606 Ft (nettó)
770 Ft
Assmann UAE connection cable, RJ10

Assmann UAE connection cable, RJ10

M/M, 4.0m, CU, 4x7x0,12mm, flat, helic, bl
Garancia: 12 hónap
2-3 munkanap
803 Ft (nettó)
1 020 Ft
Assmann UAE connection cable, RJ11

Assmann UAE connection cable, RJ11

M/M, 3.0m, CU, 4x7x0,12mm, Flat cable, bl
Garancia: 12 hónap
2-3 munkanap
803 Ft (nettó)
1 020 Ft
Assmann Hirose Modular Plug, CAT6A TM31

Assmann Hirose Modular Plug, CAT6A TM31

8P8C, shielded, for round cable, incl. hood
Garancia: 12 hónap
2-3 munkanap
929 Ft (nettó)
1 180 Ft
Assmann CAT 6A Modular Plug, 8P8C, shielded

Assmann CAT 6A Modular Plug, 8P8C, shielded

for solid wire AWG 22-23
Garancia: 12 hónap
2-3 munkanap
976 Ft (nettó)
1 240 Ft
Assmann Hirose Modular Plug, for round cable, 8P8C, CAT5

Assmann Hirose Modular Plug, for round cable, 8P8C, CAT5

full shielded, plug TM11, cover in black color
Garancia: 12 hónap
2-3 munkanap
1 079 Ft (nettó)
1 370 Ft
Assmann UAE connection cable, RJ10

Assmann UAE connection cable, RJ10

M/M, 2.0m, CU, 4x7x0,12mm, flat, helic, bl
Garancia: 12 hónap
2-3 munkanap
1 126 Ft (nettó)
1 430 Ft
Assmann Hirose Modular Plug, CAT 6 TM21

Assmann Hirose Modular Plug, CAT 6 TM21

8P8C, shielded, for round cable, incl. hood
Garancia: 12 hónap
2-3 munkanap
1 157 Ft (nettó)
1 470 Ft
Assmann DIN-Rail adapter for 1x Keystone Module

Assmann DIN-Rail adapter for 1x Keystone Module

Garancia: 12 hónap
2-3 munkanap
843 Ft (nettó)
1 070 Ft
Assmann Blindplate for LC duplex holes

Assmann Blindplate for LC duplex holes

100 pcs
Garancia: 12 hónap
2-3 munkanap
1 024 Ft (nettó)
1 300 Ft
Assmann DIN-Rail adapter for 2x Keystone Modules

Assmann DIN-Rail adapter for 2x Keystone Modules

Garancia: 12 hónap
2-3 munkanap
1 071 Ft (nettó)
1 360 Ft
Assmann Fiber Optic 2 mm Shrink Splice Protection 45 mm

Assmann Fiber Optic 2 mm Shrink Splice Protection 45 mm

1 mm stainless steel wire, 1 pc =1 tray w 100 pcs.
Garancia: 12 hónap
2-3 munkanap
1 346 Ft (nettó)
1 710 Ft
Assmann Fiber blind plate for SC Duplex

Assmann Fiber blind plate for SC Duplex

100 pcs.
Garancia: 12 hónap
2-3 munkanap
1 268 Ft (nettó)
1 610 Ft
Assmann Frame set, 2-level for 6x Keystone Jacks

Assmann Frame set, 2-level for 6x Keystone Jacks

Suitable for OBO-Ackermann GES6
Garancia: 12 hónap
2-3 munkanap
2 157 Ft (nettó)
2 740 Ft
Assmann Frame set, 3-level for 9x Keystone Jacks

Assmann Frame set, 3-level for 9x Keystone Jacks

Suitable for OBO-Ackermann GES9
Garancia: 12 hónap
2-3 munkanap
2 669 Ft (nettó)
3 390 Ft
Assmann Hook-and-loop fastener tape

Assmann Hook-and-loop fastener tape

fabric, 10m x 15mm x 2.6mm, on roll, bl
Garancia: 12 hónap
2-3 munkanap
3 134 Ft (nettó)
3 980 Ft
Assmann Frame set, 3-level for 9x Keystone Jacks

Assmann Frame set, 3-level for 9x Keystone Jacks

Suitable for Electraplan
Garancia: 12 hónap
2-3 munkanap
3 937 Ft (nettó)
5 000 Ft
Assmann Fiber Optic Crimp Splice Protection

Assmann Fiber Optic Crimp Splice Protection

1 Tray with 12pcs.
Garancia: 12 hónap
2-3 munkanap
4 008 Ft (nettó)
5 090 Ft
Assmann DIN-Rail adapter for 1x Keystone Modules, IP20

Assmann DIN-Rail adapter for 1x Keystone Modules, IP20

labeling field, earthing spring, side cover
Garancia: 12 hónap
2-3 munkanap
4 181 Ft (nettó)
5 310 Ft
Assmann Frame set, 3-level for 9x Keystone Jacks

Assmann Frame set, 3-level for 9x Keystone Jacks

Suitable for PUK
Garancia: 12 hónap
2-3 munkanap
4 819 Ft (nettó)
6 120 Ft
Assmann FO splice cassette with 12 colored pigtails

Assmann FO splice cassette with 12 colored pigtails

LC (UPC), MM OM2 50/125 µ, LSZH
Garancia: 12 hónap
2-3 munkanap
6 654 Ft (nettó)
8 450 Ft
Assmann Adjustable Stripping plier for 3mm outer jacket

Assmann Adjustable Stripping plier for 3mm outer jacket

900µm buffer insulation and 250µm buffer coating
Garancia: 12 hónap
2-3 munkanap
6 858 Ft (nettó)
8 710 Ft
Assmann Modular Plug, for round cable, 8P8C, CAT 5

Assmann Modular Plug, for round cable, 8P8C, CAT 5

shielded
Garancia: 12 hónap
2-3 munkanap
6 874 Ft (nettó)
8 730 Ft
Assmann Cable tie assortment, hook-and-loop fastener

Assmann Cable tie assortment, hook-and-loop fastener

fabric, 150mm x 12mm x 2.6mm, 50 pcs/bag
Garancia: 12 hónap
2-3 munkanap
7 071 Ft (nettó)
8 980 Ft
Assmann FO splice cassette with 12 colored pigtails

Assmann FO splice cassette with 12 colored pigtails

ST (UPC), SM OS2 09/125 µ, LSZH
Garancia: 12 hónap
2-3 munkanap
7 142 Ft (nettó)
9 070 Ft
Assmann FO splice cassette with 12 colored pigtails

Assmann FO splice cassette with 12 colored pigtails

SC (UPC), SM OS2 09/125 µ, LSZH
Garancia: 12 hónap
2-3 munkanap
7 488 Ft (nettó)
9 510 Ft
Assmann FO splice cassette with 12 colored pigtails

Assmann FO splice cassette with 12 colored pigtails

ST (UPC), MM OM3 50/125 µ, LSZH
Garancia: 12 hónap
2-3 munkanap
7 787 Ft (nettó)
9 890 Ft
Assmann FO splice cassette with 12 colored pigtails

Assmann FO splice cassette with 12 colored pigtails

LC (UPC), SM OS2 09/125 µ, LSZH
Garancia: 12 hónap
2-3 munkanap
7 787 Ft (nettó)
9 890 Ft
Assmann FO splice cassette with 12 colored pigtails

Assmann FO splice cassette with 12 colored pigtails

LC (APC), SM OS2 09/125 µ, LSZH
Garancia: 12 hónap
2-3 munkanap
7 984 Ft (nettó)
10 140 Ft
Assmann FO splice cassette with 12 colored pigtails

Assmann FO splice cassette with 12 colored pigtails

SC (UPC), MM OM3 50/125 µ, LSZH
Garancia: 12 hónap
2-3 munkanap
8 039 Ft (nettó)
10 210 Ft
Assmann FO splice cassette with 12 colored pigtails

Assmann FO splice cassette with 12 colored pigtails

LC (UPC), MM OM3 50/125 µ, LSZH
Garancia: 12 hónap
2-3 munkanap
8 039 Ft (nettó)
10 210 Ft
Assmann FO splice cassette with 12 colored pigtails

Assmann FO splice cassette with 12 colored pigtails

SC (UPC), MM OM4 50/125 µ, LSZH
Garancia: 12 hónap
2-3 munkanap
8 079 Ft (nettó)
10 260 Ft
Assmann Cable tie, hook-and-loop fastener

Assmann Cable tie, hook-and-loop fastener

fabric, 150mm x 13mm x 2.6mm, 100 Pcs/bag, bl
Garancia: 12 hónap
2-3 munkanap
12 268 Ft (nettó)
15 580 Ft
Assmann Cable tie, hook-and-loop fastener

Assmann Cable tie, hook-and-loop fastener

fabric, 200mm x 13mm x 2.6mm, 100 Pcs/bag, bl
Garancia: 12 hónap
2-3 munkanap
14 000 Ft (nettó)
17 780 Ft
Assmann LSA-Plus Punch Down Tool

Assmann LSA-Plus Punch Down Tool

with Sensor
Garancia: 12 hónap
2-3 munkanap
21 669 Ft (nettó)
27 520 Ft
Assmann Pro3000 Analog Tone & Probe Kit

Assmann Pro3000 Analog Tone & Probe Kit

Garancia: 12 hónap
2-3 munkanap
43 189 Ft (nettó)
54 850 Ft
^